Minneapolis Grain Exchange MGEX - Minneapolis Grain Exchange
About
Membership
Membership Transfers
Home News Market Information Products Resources Real Estate About
MGEX - Headquarters
400 South 4th Street
130 Grain Exchange Building
Minneapolis, MN 55415

ph: 612-321-7101 or
toll free: 1-800-827-4746
mgex@mgex.com

Facebook
Twitter

 

Membership

*Membership

  Information

*Membership Prices *Clearing Members

*Membership   

  Application Procedures

*Historical Membership

   Prices

*Futures Commission   

  Merchants

*Membership Transfers *Trading & Clearing Fees  

Membership Transfers


When an agreement for a membership sale takes place, a transfer must occur (MGEX Rule 303) after posting on the Official Bulletin Board for ten consecutive days.  The same information that is posted for each transfer will also be posted on this web page beginning with transfers since May 1, 2006.

MGEX Membership Transfer History (From 5/01/06)
  Seller Buyer
Posting Period: Current Certificate Number: Current Record Holder: Current Record Owner: Record Holder Applicant: Pending Record Owner:
December 8-13, 2017 10007 Jonathan H. Holley Jonathan H. Holley Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
December 4-13, 2017 10119 Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP Basil P. Bourque South LaSalle Partners, LP
November 29-December 8, 2017 9094 Vincent A. Klueber Vincent A. Klueber Carey Harrold Carey Harrold
November 16-25, 2017 9415 E. Davison Massey Armkat, LLC Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
October 24- November 2, 2017 10314 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Matthew Job Albert Cyrlin
October 3-12, 2017 9417 Katherine Massey Armkat, LLC Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
September 27-October 6, 2017

9574, 9612,

9633, 9634,

9635, 9636,

9646, 9647,

9666, 9667,

9668, 9669,

9670, 9671,

9672, 9673,

9674, 9721,

9722, 9723,

9725, 9728,

9730, 9733,

9734, 9737,

9886, 10108,

10109, 10110,

10111, 10112

Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation Brendan T. N. Caldwell Urbana Corporation
September 18-27, 2017 9969 Adam Knosalla Jerry Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Jerry Helfand Jerry Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
September 12-21, 2017 9833 Michael J. Tufte Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
September 8-17, 2017 9910 Jeremy Hjelm Riverland Ag Corp John Carroll Riverland Ag Corp
September 6-15, 2017 9640 Ralph Bruce III ADM Milling Company Dennis A. Toalson ADM Milling Company
September 5-14, 2017 10105 John P. Crowe John P. Crowe Co. Adam Knosalla Aml Y. Tadros and/or Adam Knosalla
August 31- September 9, 2017 9658 Roger A. Lane Roger A. Lane Katherine Oliver Katherine Oliver
August 3-12, 2017

9665, 9724,

9839, 9840,

9845, 9851,

9854, 9864,

9865, 9873,

9895, 9901,

9941, 9952,

9953, 9954,

9955, 9956,

9957, 9958, 9959, 9960, 9961, 9962, 9963, 9964, 9965, 9966,

Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
August 1-10, 2017 10218 Michael Bartusch Scoular Company Grant Christianson Scoular Company
July 12-21, 2017 10303 Joseph Signorelli Wedbush Securities, Inc. Richard Jablonski Wedbush Securities, Inc.
July 12-21, 2017 9806 Terrence James Richardson International Limited John Peterson Richardson International Limited
July 11- 20, 2017 10308 Joseph Barker CHS Hedging, LLC Kent Beadle CHS Hedging, LLC
July 11- 20, 2017 10309 Joseph Barker CHS Hedging, LLC Manual San Miguel CHS Hedging, LLC
June 29- July 8, 2017 9922 Aml Joe Tadros Mark D. Wilson Mark D. Wilson Mark D. Wilson
June 7- June 16, 2017 10291 Steven J. Campbell Louis Dreyfus Company, LLC Martha J. Johnson Louis Dreyfus Company, LLC
May 31-June 9, 2017 10026 Dean O'Harris Parrish & Heimbecker, Limited John Lampert Parrish & Heimbecker, Limited
May 26- June 4, 2017 10039 Daniel T. Rudrud J.P. Morgan Securities, LLC Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
May 25- June 3, 2017 10037 Daniel T. Rudrud J.P. Morgan Securities, LLC Katherine Oliver Katherine Oliver
May 24- June 2, 2017 10038 Daniel T. Rudrud J.P. Morgan Securities, LLC Aml Y. Tadros Aida A. and/or Aml Y. Tadros

May 22-31, 2017

9708 Michael Noonan Leroy Investments, LLC Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
April 11-20, 2017 10321 Sara Ballou Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
April 6-15, 2017 10215 George Recchia Rosenthal Collins Group, LLC Robert L. Turner, Jr. Rosenthal Collins Group, LLC
March 24-April 2, 2017 10286 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Sara Ballou Albert Cyrlin
March 9-18, 2017 10009 Scott L. Johnston Spire X Trading, LLC John Cogman Spire X Trading, LLC
February 23- March 4, 2017 9235 Richard H. Browne CHS Inc. Christopher E. Pothen CHS Inc.
February 23-March 4, 2017 9040 Gary L. Anderson CHS Inc. Ricki P. Romer CHS Inc.
February 16-25, 2017 10235 Scott E. Hudson South LaSalle Partners, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
January 19-28, 2017 9984 Brogan M. Hardy Dennis J. Hardy Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
January 6-15, 2017 10284 Paul Backowski Riverland Ag Corp Cody Niess Riverland Ag Corp
January 3-12, 2017 10205 David Durra Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
December 22-31, 2016 10169 Charles B. Soule CHS Hedging, LLC Joseph K. Barker CHS Hedging, LLC
December 22-31, 2016

10163,10164,

10165,10166,

10167

Scott Cordes CHS Hedging, LLC Joseph K. Barker CHS Hedging, LLC
December 15-24, 2016 10047 Helen E. Pound Helen E. Pound Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
November 30- December 9, 2016 10226 Douglas M. Monieson South LaSalle Partners, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
November 7-16, 2016 10213 Jeffrey M. Crowe South LaSalle Partners, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
October 31-November 9, 2016 9934 Thomas R. Farley Thomas R. Farley Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
October 24-November 2, 2016 10227 Helen Pound Wedbush Securities, Inc. Joseph Signorelli Wedbush Securities, Inc.
October 6-15, 2016 10220 William Robeck Cargill, Incorporated Derek Sibrel Cargill, Incorporated
October 4-13, 2016 8306 Leo Cress Mayco Export, Inc. Michael Bartusch Mayco Export, Inc.
October 4-13, 2016 8698 Douglas J. Erickson Mayco Export, Inc. Tyson Giles Mayco Export, Inc.
September 12-21, 2016 10181 Kevin Sallstrom Kevin Sallstrom Travis R. Marier Kevin Sallstrom
September 8-17, 2016 10221 Fred K. Bowers South LaSalle Partners, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
August 19-28, 2016 10283 Charles J. Green Jerome Helfand and/or Joan Cleary Charles J. Green Viterra USA LLC
August 19-28, 2016 9819 Travis R. Marier Daniel F. Brophy Murrah Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
August 9-18, 2016 9892 Randal L. Narloch ADM Agri Industries Scott D. Nagel ADM Agri Industries
August 4-13, 2016 10276 Barbara M. Neal The Barbara M. Neal Trust Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
July 26- August 4, 2016 9938 Steven K. Campbell Louis Dreyfus Commodities, LLC Steven K. Campbell Louis Dreyfus Company, LLC
July 26- August 4, 2016 9939, 9940 Thomas J. Sexter Louis Dreyfus Commodities, LLC Thomas J. Sexter Louis Dreyfus Company, LLC
July 18-27, 2016 10103 Gregory Konsor Gavilon Grain, LLC Ed Prosser Gavilon Grain, LLC
July 15-24, 2016 10043 Benjamin D. Lyden General Mills Operations, LLC Susan R. Sobieck General Mills Operations, LLC
July 15-24, 2016 9930 Brett O. Wilson General Mills Operations, LLC Susan R. Sobieck General Mills Operations, LLC
July 15-24, 2016 10126 Cynthia A. Hultine General Mills Operations, LLC John M. Wiebold General Mills Operations, LLC
July 14-23, 2016 10206 Thomas B. Hafner Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
July 6-15, 2016 9909 Charles J. Green Riverland Ag Corp Ryan Longhenry Riverland Ag Corp
July 6-15, 2016 10271 Charles J. Green Riverland Ag Corp Paul Backowski Riverland Ag Corp
June 30-July 9, 2016 10274 Jerome Helfand Jerome Helfand and/or Joan Cleary Charles J. Green Jerome Helfand and/or Joan Cleary
June 28-July 7, 2016 10265 Michael Edelman Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust Gary S. Weber Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust
June 21-30, 2016 10266 Kiran Arimilli Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
June 20-29, 2016 10279 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Kiran Arimilli Albert Cyrlin
June 2-11,2016 10278 Matthew Fasman Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
May 10-19, 2016 9911 Mark Cermak ABN AMRO Clearing Chicago LLC Maria Mancusi ABN AMRO Clearing Chicago LLC
May 5-14, 2016 10258 Thomas E. Neal Thomas E. Neal Trust Barbara M. Neal The Barbara Neal Trust
April 22-May 1, 2016 10251 Robert Mortenson INTL FCStone Financial Inc. Ryan Moe INTL FCStone Financial Inc.
April 21-30, 2016 10127 Bradley R. John Jerome Helfand and/or Joan Cleary Jerome Helfand Jerome Helfand and/or Joan Cleary
April 14th-23rd, 2016 10270 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Matthew Fasman Albert Cyrlin
April 5-14, 2016 10211 Paul A. Lewis South LaSalle Partners, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
March 10-19, 2016 10264 David Bogard Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust Gary S. Weber Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust
February 25-March 5, 2016 10159 Adam Smith Riverland Ag Corp Charles J. Green Riverland Ag Corp
January 25- February 3, 2016 10249 John T. Major Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
December 22-31, 2015 10257 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin James M. Siepman Albert Cyrlin
December 21-30, 2015 10254 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Mark O'Gorman Albert Cyrlin
December 17-26, 2015 10262 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Kiran Arimilli Gary S. Weber
December 17-26, 2015 6688 Fred L. Merrill Cereal Food Processors, Inc. Alan Koenig Grain Craft
November 18-27, 2015 10260 Gary S. Weber Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust Michael Edelman Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust
November 13-22, 2015 10259 Gary S. Weber Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust David Bogard Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust
November 10-19, 2015 10142 Daniel DeCore South LaSalle Partners, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
November 2-11, 2015 10242 Joseph H. Noce Jefferies LLC Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
October 26-November 4, 2015 9975 Thomas F. Farley Thomas F. Farley Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
October 23-November 1, 2015 10241 Joseph J. Noce Jefferies LLC Gary S. Weber Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust
October 23-November 1, 2015 6600 Thomas H. Dittmer Thomas H. Dittmer Gary S. Weber Gary Weber, LTD Profit Sharing Plan and Trust
October 1-10, 2015 9347 Thomas E. Neal Thomas E. Neal Thomas E. Neal Thomas E. Neal Trust
September 28- October 8, 2015 9912 Scott Skavanger Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
September 22-October 1, 2015 10216 Joseph T. Nussmeier South LaSalle Partners, LP Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
September 17-27, 2015 8443 Jerome Helfand Jerome Helfand and/or Joan Cleary Joseph T. Nussmeier Jerome Helfand and/or Joan Cleary
September 9-18, 2015 9855 Foster Smith Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
August 14-23, 2015 9739 Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Shai Nathaniel Contech L. P.
June 26-July 5, 2015 8105 Karl E. Streed Karl E. Streed Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
June 24-July 3, 2015 10244 Ryan Moe FC Stone, LLC Ryan Moe Intl FCStone Financial Inc.
June 24-July 3, 2015 9218 Robert Mortenson FC Stone, LLC Robert Mortenson Intl FCStone Financial Inc.
June 16-25, 2015 10240 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin John T. Major Albert Cyrlin
June 11-20, 2015 10076 Craig Reiners Riverland Ag Corp. Seth Heidorn Riverland Ag Corp.
June 10-19, 2015 10233 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Curt Denisuik Albert Cyrlin
June 8-17, 2015 10017 Jeffrey E. Howard Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Incorporated Daniel G. Durkin Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Incorporated
May 20-29, 2015 9904 Kathleen Harley Susquehanna Clearing, LLC Kathleen Harley Susquehanna Securities
April 20-29, 2015 10008 Mathew C. Schmiesing FC Stone, LLC Ryan Moe FC Stone, LLC
March 19-28, 2015 8684 Kenneth A. Rynda ADM/Growmark River System, Inc. Kenneth A. Rynda ADM Grain River System, Inc.
March 16-25, 2015 10209, 10210 Mark C. Styslinger Jefferies LLC Joseph J. Noce Jefferies LLC
March 2-11, 2015 9487 Benton Ervington II Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
February 24-March 5, 2015 9861 Carl E. Peterson BEGC Investors, LLC George A. Simonetti Wells Fargo Securities, LLC
January 16-25, 2015 10032 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
January 16-25, 2015 10031 Wenbo Hu Wenbo Hu Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
January 6-15, 2015 10228 Helen E. Pound Wedbush Securities Inc. Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
January 6-15, 2015 10194 Scott E. Hudson Gary S. Weber Scott E. Hudson South LaSalle Partners, LP
January 6-15, 2015 10055 Max Lipner Max Lipner Living Trust U/A 12/23/95 Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
December 22- 31, 2014 9933 Steve Lennartson Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
December 22-31, 2014 9713, 9714 Roland E. Balthazor Newedge USA, LLC Rajae Z. Mikos SG Americas Securities, LLC
December 16-25, 2014 6304 Michael J. Mullin Michael J. Mullin Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
November 14-23, 2014 7345 Mark L. Palmquist CHS Inc. Jason G. Marthaler CHS Inc.
November 14-23, 2014 10151, 10152 Helen E. Pound KCG Americas LLC Helen E. Pound Wedbush Securities Inc.
October 22-31, 2014 9937 Douglas M. Monieson Gary S. Weber Douglas M. Monieson South LaSalle Partners, LP
October 20-29, 2014 10222 Michael J. Sullivan Jane L. Swanson Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
October 15-24, 2014 9986 Nathan J. Clark Environmental Financial Products, LLC Rafael Marques Richard L. Sandor
October 10-19, 2014 8248 Michael J. Sullivan Donald L. Swanson Michael J. Sullivan Jane L. Swanson
October 7-16, 2014 10042 Grant W. Robberson Cargill, Incorporated James Lieb Cargill, Incorporated
October 3-12, 2014 10118 Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP Fred Bowers South LaSalle Partners, LP
September 26-October 5, 2014 9927 Michael O. Miller Cargill, Incorporated William V. Robeck Cargill, Incorporated
September 22-October 1, 2014 9869 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
September 19-28, 2014 10040 Seth D. Heidorn The Scoular Company Michael Bartusch The Scoular Company
September 19-28, 2014 9942 Ryan Peterburs Columbia Grain, Inc. Michael A. Brinda Columbia Grain, Inc.
September 18-27, 2014 9872 Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP Joseph T. Nussmeier South LaSalle Partners, LP
September 9-18, 2014 9569 Scott R. O'Donnell Frontier Futures, Inc. George J. Recchia Rosenthal Collins Group, LLC
September 9-18, 2014 9829 Andrew L. Anderson Andrew L. Anderson Scott R. O'Donnell Andrew L. Anderson
August 29-September 7, 2014 9967 Jeffrey M. Crowe Gary S. Weber Jeffrey M. Crowe South LaSalle Partners, LP
August 21-30, 2014 10128 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
August 21-30, 2014 9894 Paul A. Lewis Gary S. Weber Paul A. Lewis South LaSalle Partners, LP
August 18-27, 2014 9526 Peter Neagle Peter Neagle Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
August 18-27, 2014 10113, 10114 Mark C. Styslinger Jefferies Bache, LLC Mark C. Styslinger Jefferies LLC
August 12-21, 2014 9836 Robert Brooks Robert Brooks Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
July 14-23, 2014 10171 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Thomas B. Hafner Albert Cyrlin
July 2-11, 2014 10156 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin David A. Durra Albert Cyrlin
July 1-10, 2014 9660, 9663, 9771, 10132 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
June 4-13, 2014 8309 Klaus H. Neitzel Alfred C. Toepfer International, Inc. Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
May 30-June 8, 2014 10176 Michael O. Miller Cargill, Incorporated Craig L. LaBelle Ardent Mills, LLC
May 30-June 8, 2014 10175 Michael O. Miller Cargill, Incorporated Michael O. Miller Ardent Mills, LLC
May 13-22, 2014 10104 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Michael L. Allerti Albert Cyrlin
May 7-16, 2014 9575, 10022 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
May 2-11, 2014 10023 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Scott E. Hudson Gary S. Weber
May 2-11, 2014 9039 Michael L. Ricks Cargill, Incorporated Bradley A. Hibbs Cargill, Incorporated
May 1-10, 2014 8144 Bruce R. Sullivan CHS, Inc. Taylor A. Smalley CHS, Inc.
May 1-10, 2014 10012 Adam D. Smith CHS, Inc. Timothy W. Potter CHS, Inc.
May 1-10, 2014 7564 Patrick M. Kluempke CHS, Inc. Justin J. Friesz CHS, Inc.
May 1-10, 2014 9010 Albert J. Ambrose CHS, Inc. Ryan M. Boese CHS, Inc.
April 29-May 8, 2014 6564 George R. Earl George R. Earl Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
April 25-May 4, 2014 9611, 9643, 9985, 10130 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
April 21-30, 2014 10125 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
April 21-30, 2014 9926 Scott E. Hudson Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
April 16-25, 2014 9525 Erik Williams Kevin Sallstrom Kevin Sallstrom Kevin Sallstrom
April 16-25, 2014 8904 Steven J. Shoemaker ADM Milling Company Bruce R. North ADM Milling Company
April 15-24, 2014 9692, 10003 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
April 15-24, 2014 9144 Craig A. Fischer ADM Milling Company Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
April 14-23, 2014 9121 Bruce R. North ADM-Benson Quinn a div of Archer Daniels Midland Michael O. Miller Cargill, Incorporated
April 14-23, 2014 9898 Thomas R. Kadlec ADM Investor Services, Inc. Michael O. Miller Cargill, Incorporated
April 14-23, 2014 9885 Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Scott Hedin Scott Hedin
April 11-20, 2014 9880 Thomas R. Farley Thomas R. Farley Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
April 4-13, 2014 10157 Jonathan B. Preizler Jonathan B. Preizler Charles S. Laird Consolidated Grain & Barge Co.
April 3-12, 2014 9946 Adam P. Reinhart Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
March 25-April 3, 2014 8402 Harold K. Rebne Harold K. Rebne Adam P. Reinhart Marital Share Trust of Robert A. Christensen
March 20-29, 2014 10054 Charles B. Soule CHS Hedging, Inc. Charles B. Soule CHS Hedging, LLC
March 20-29, 2014 10053 Ami L. Heesch CHS Hedging, Inc. Ami L. Heesch CHS Hedging, LLC
March 20-29, 2014 10048, 10049, 10050, 10051, 10052 Scott A. Cordes CHS Hedging, Inc. Scott A. Cordes CHS Hedging, LLC
March 11-20, 2014 8989 Kal Hachem Kal Hachem Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
March 11-20, 2014 9947 Dante Federighi Dante Federighi Trust U/A Dated 11/30/2004 Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
March 11-20, 2014 9514 Stefano Durdic Stefano Durdic Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
February 20-March 1, 2014 10075 Craig R. Reiners Riverland Ag Corp Adam D. Smith Riverland Ag Corp
February 18-27, 2014 10143 Philip L. Haddad South LaSalle Partners, L.P. Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
February 14-23, 2014 9461 Richard G. Pane RGPANE Trading, LLC Jonathan B. Preizler Jonathan B. Preizler
January 29-February 7, 2014 10067 Willard H. Harper Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
January 24-February 3, 2014 7796, 9715, 9716 Daniel L. Erz Bunge North America, Inc. Matthew K. Gibson Bunge North America, Inc.
January 21-30, 2014 10139 Sean C. Molina Infinium Capital Management, LLC Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
January 21-30, 2014 10065 Thomas H. Ritter David H. Piche David H. Piche David H. Piche
January 15-24, 2014 8694 Eugene L. Norheim Eugene L. Norheim Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
January 6-15, 2014 10029, 10077 Helen E. Pound Knight Capital Americas LLC Helen E. Pound KCG Americas LLC
December 11-20, 2013 9314, 10074, 10106, 10116 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
December 11-20, 2013 10124 Philip L. Haddad Steven A. Greenberg Philip L. Haddad South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
December 11-20, 2013 10057 Daniel L. DeCore Steven A. Greenberg Daniel L. DeCore South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
December 11-20, 2013 10058 Peter V. Brownlee Steven A. Greenberg Peter V. Brownlee South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
December 11-20, 2013 10033 John P. Attwood Steven A. Greenberg John P. Attwood South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
December 10-19, 2013 9344 Charles F. Whitman Infinium Capital Management, LLC Sean C. Molina Infinium Capital Management, LLC
December 2-11, 2013 10069, 10070, 10071 J. Keith Spackler AGP Grain, Ltd. Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
December 2-11, 2013 9704 Randy Marten John C. Miller Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
November 27-December 6, 2013 9482 Charles F. Whitman Infinium Capital Management, LLC Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
November 27-December 6, 2013 8955 Stephen B. Schwahn U.S. Bank N.A. as Personal Representative for the estate of Stephen B. Schwahn Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
November 27-December 6, 2013 9936 Jarrod D. Burgess Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
November 13-22, 2013 10018 Christopher T. Matzdorf Demeter (1993) Inc. Christopher T. Matzdorf Viterra USA LLC
October 30-November 8, 2013 8836 Cliff W. Larson III Cliff W. Larson III Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
October 25-November 3, 2013 9968 Gary J. Schuld United Grain Corporation of Oregon Augusto Bassanini United Grain Corporation of Oregon
October 25-November 3, 2013 10015 Bradley R. John Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
October 21-30, 2013 10117 Jerome M. Helfand

Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary

Bradley R. John Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
September 25-October 4, 2013 9929 Todd M. Stohlmeyer General Mills Operations, LLC Cynthia A. Hultine General Mills Operations, LLC
August 20-29, 2013 10059 Wayne L. Bush Ronin Capital, LLC Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
August 7-16, 2013 9471 Daniel F. Brophy Daniel F. Brophy Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
August 7-16, 2013 9464 Michael B. Garmon Michael B. Garmon Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
August 7-16, 2013 9700 H. Franklin Stone MF Global Inc. (James W. Giddens, Trustee) Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
August 7-16, 2013 9697 Angela D. Kier MF Global Inc. (James W. Giddens, Trustee) Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
August 7-16, 2013 9699 Stephen J. Grady MF Global Inc. (James W. Giddens, Trustee) Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
August 7-16, 2013 9736 Kris DeLaurier MF Global Inc. (James W. Giddens, Trustee) Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, L.P.
August 5-14, 2013 10063 David R. Knosalla Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
July 16-25, 2013 10060 Bernard P. Kane Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg
June 27-July 6, 2013 9120 Stuart D. Schukei ADM-Benson Quinn a div of Archer Daniels Midland Mathew C. Schmiesing Agrex Inc.
June 26-July 5, 2013 9988, 9989 Robert L. Turner, Jr. Jefferies Bache, LLC Mark C. Styslinger Jefferies Bache, LLC
June 26-July 5, 2013 9631, 9639, 9706, 9707, 9711 Brendan T. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
June 25-July 4, 2013 7389 Thomas J. DeSmet CHS, Inc. John A. Griffith CHS, Inc.
June 21-30, 2013 10044 Kevin T. Joyce Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg
June 10-19, 2013 9540 John Goldsberry John Goldsberry John P. Crowe John P. Crowe Co.
May 31-June 9, 2013 9863 Douglas J. Schaefer Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
May 3-12, 2013 8827 Mark Drangstveit Bay State Milling Company Loren Jacobs Bay State Milling Company
April 22-May 1, 2013 9856 Joseph J. Fiereck Lansing Trade Group, LLC William Krueger Lansing Trade Group, LLC
April 1-10, 2013 9907, 9908 Donald E. Grambsch Riverland Ag Corp Craig R. Reiners Riverland Ag Corp
March 28-April 6, 2013 10030 Kyle J. Konecny Knight Capital Americas LLC Helen E. Pound Knight Capital Americas LLC
March 27-April 5, 2013 10035 Thomas A. Grisafi Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg
March 8-17, 2013 7508, 9813, 9814, 9841 Martin P. Reagan AGP Grain, Ltd. J. Keith Spackler AGP Grain, Ltd.
March 8-17, 2013 9220 Daryl D. Dahl Ag Processing Inc. J. Keith Spackler Ag Processing Inc a cooperative
March 8-17, 2013 9219 Donald A. Woodburn AGP Grain Marketing, Inc. Donald A. Woodburn AGP Grain Marketing, LLC
February 27-March 8, 2013 9547 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
February 4-13, 2013 10064 Thomas H. Ritter Steven A. Greenberg Philip L. Haddad Steven A. Greenberg
February 4-13, 2013 9644 David H. Piche David H. Piche Thomas H. Ritter David H. Piche
January 22-31, 2013 9611 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gregory D. OLeary Gary S. Weber
December 19-28, 2012 9821 Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary David Knosalla Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
December 14-23, 2012 10056 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Willard Harper Albert Cyrlin
December 12-21, 2012 9584 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Thomas H. Ritter Steven A. Greenberg
December 10-19, 2012 10020 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Richard Nazur, Jr. Albert Cyrlin
December 7-16, 2012 9889 Daniel C. Roemer Wilbro Trading, LLC Daniel C. Roemer Daniel C. Roemer
November 16-25, 2012 8969 Peter V. Brownlee OHB Trading, LLC Wayne Bush Ronin Capital, LLC
November 15-24, 2012 9578 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Peter V. Brownlee Steven A. Greenberg
November 14-23, 2012 9577 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Bernard P. Kane Steven A. Greenberg
November 2-11, 2012 9775, 9776, 9777, 9778, 9779, 9780, 9781, 9782, 9783, 9784, 9785, 9786, 9787, 9788, 9789, 9790, 9791, 9792, 9793, 9794, 9795 Edward F. Prosser Gavilon, LLC Edward F. Prosser Gavilon Global Ag Holdings, LLC
November 2-11, 2012 9916 Edward F. Prosser Gavilon Group, LLC Edward F. Prosser Gavilon Global Ag Holdings, LLC
November 2-11, 2012 9773 Gregory Konsor Gavilon, LLC Gregory Konsor Gavilon Grain, LLC
November 2-11, 2012 10041 Andrew E. Knutson Gavilon, LLC Andrew E. Knutson Gavilon Grain, LLC
October 31-November 9, 2012 9999 Daniel P. Maltby Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
October 30-November 8, 2012 8086 Charles B. Soule Country Hedging, Inc. Charles B. Soule CHS Hedging, Inc.
October 30-November 8, 2012 9326 Ami L. Heesch Country Hedging, Inc. Ami L. Heesch CHS Hedging, Inc.
October 30-November 8, 2012 8683, 9816, 9817, 9837, 10005 Scott. A. Cordes Country Hedging, Inc. Scott A. Cordes. CHS Hedging, Inc.
October 30-November 8, 2012 9609 Max Lipner Max Lipner Max Lipner Max Lipner Living Trust U/A 12/23/95
October 22-31, 2012 10016 Carol Skay Helen Pound Helen Pound Helen Pound
October 17-26, 2012 9524 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Daniel DeCore Steven A. Greenberg
October 17-26, 2012 9630 Brendan T. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust Daniel P. Maltby Dan Maltby Risk Management, LLC
October 9-18, 2012 9928 John E. Meegan General Mills Operations, LLC Ben Lyden General Mills Operations, LLC
October 4-13, 2012 9519 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Kevin Joyce Steven A. Greenberg
October 2-11, 2012 10014 Michael J. Richardson Cargill, Incorporated Grant Robberson Cargill, Incorporated
September 19-28, 2012 9346 Carey Harrold Jump Trading, LLC Carey Harrold Jump Trading Futures, LLC
September 6-15, 2012 9774 Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC Andrew E. Knutson Gavilon, LLC
August 24-September 2, 2012 9948 Albert J. Lenkaitis Albert J. Lenkaitis Seth Heidorn The Scoular Company
August 21-30, 2012 9979, 9980, 9981, 9982 David P. Hartney J.P. Morgan Securities LLC Daniel T. Rudrud J.P. Morgan Securities LLC
August 7-16, 2012 9483 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Thomas A. Grisafi Steven A. Greenberg
August 7-16, 2012 9973 Thomas A. Grisafi Thomas A. Grisafi Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
August 7-16, 2012 9351 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg John P. Attwood Steven A. Greenberg
August 6-15, 2012 10004 Wenbo Hu Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
July 20-29, 2012 9812 John C. McCarty Turningblock Capital, LLC Wenbo Hu Wenbo Hu
July 2-11, 2012 10028 Kyle J. Konecny Knight Execution & Clearing Services LLC Kyle J. Konecny Knight Capital Americas LLC
July 2-11, 2012 10027 Helen E. Pound Knight Execution & Clearing Services LLC Helen E. Pound Knight Capital Americas LLC
June 19-28, 2012 10002 Kyle J. Konecny Penson Financial Services, Inc. Kyle J. Konecny Knight Execution & Clearing Services LLC
June 19-28, 2012 10001 Helen E. Pound Penson Financial Services, Inc. Helen E. Pound Knight Execution & Clearing Services LLC
June 14-23, 2012 9637 Michael Dowd Michael Dowd Dean O'Harris Parrish & Heimbecker, Limited
June 12-21, 2012 9345 Thomas E. Neal Thomas Neal Joni C. Malpede Rand Financial Services, Inc.
May 22-31, 2012 10019 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Daniel L. Weber Daniel L. Weber Revocable Trust
May 16-25, 2012 9579 Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
May 7-16, 2012 9951 John J. Stich Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
May 3-12, 2012 10013 Christopher T. Matzdorf Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
April 24-May 2, 2012 9913 Natalie Berglund Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
April 4-13, 2012 9890 Reid Larson Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
March 22-31, 2012 9613 Brendan T. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust Christopher T. Matzdorf Demeter 1993 Inc.
February 23-March 3, 2012 9183 Jon A. Dye Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Incorporated Jeffrey E. Howard Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Incorporated
February 16-25, 2012 9115 Bradley John Helen Pound Carol Skay Helen Pound
February 16-25, 2012 9804 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Bradley R. John Gary S. Weber
February 8-17, 2012 9949 Brandon Schlake Cargill, Incorporated Michael Richardson Cargill, Incorporated
February 3-12, 2012 9884 Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Christopher T. Matzdorf Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
January 25- February 3, 2012 9041 Thomas J. Malecha CHS, Inc. Adam D. Smith CHS, Inc.
January 25- February 3, 2012 8953 Dennis D. Wendland CHS, Inc. Stephen R. Neelly CHS, Inc.
January 25- February 3, 2012 9234 Richard H Browne CHS, Inc. Daniel L. Endreson CHS, Inc.
January 18-27, 2012 9906 Scott L. Johnston Spire X Fund LLC Scott L. Johnston Spire X Trading LLC
December 8-17, 2011 9618 Ryan D. Roesler FC Stone, L.L.C. Mathew C. Schmiesing FC Stone, L.L.C.
November 30-December 9, 2011 7673 Charles J. Mastel Mastel Grain Co. Jonathan H. Holley Jonathan H. Holley
October 10-19, 2011 9891 Scott D. Nagel ADM/Farmland Kerry Melius ADM/Farmland
September 27- October 6, 2011 9650 Brian P. Liedl Country Hedging, Inc. Scott A. Cordes Country Hedging, Inc.
September 8-17, 2011 9987 Wenbo Hu Steven A. Greenberg Wenbo Hu Gary S. Weber
September 8-17, 2011 9517 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
August 22-31, 2011 9918 Helen E. Pound Penson Futures Helen E. Pound Penson Financial Services, Inc.
August 22-31, 2011 9919 Kyle J. Konecny Penson Futures Kyle J. Konecny Penson Financial Services, Inc.
August 8-17, 2011 9815 Tom Bertenshaw Tom Bertenshaw Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
August 2-11, 2011 9974 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Daniel Maltby Albert Cyrlin
June 21-30, 2011 9859, 9860 Robert L. Turner, Jr. Prudential Bache Commodities, LLC Robert L. Turner, Jr. Jefferies Bache, LLC
June 10-19, 2011 9694 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Wenbo Hu Steven A. Greenberg
June 6-15, 2011 9614 Brendan T. Caldwell Caldwell Exchange Fund Nathan Clark Environmental Financial Products, LLC
June 1-10, 2011 9765 Brendan T. Caldwell Caldwell Exchange Fund Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
May 27-June 5, 2011 9921 Brogan M. Hardy Hardy Wise Partnership Brogan M. Hardy Dennis J. Hardy
May 24-June 2, 2011 9764 Dennis J. Hardy Hardy Wise Partnership Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
May 20-29, 2011 9874, 9875, 9876, 9877 David P. Hartney J.P. Morgan Futures Inc. David P. Hartney J.P. Morgan Securities LLC
May 20-29, 2011 9472, 9473, 9567 Sean P. Bagan Sean P. Bagan Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
April 29-May 8, 2011

9583, 9605,

9632, 9652

Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. & Joyce M. Carlson Joyce M. Carlson NorthHarvest Holdings
April 29-May 8, 2011

9175, 9427,

9447, 9453,

9520

Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson Joyce M. Carlson NorthHarvest Holdings
April 26-May 5, 2011 9582 Daniel N. Lindgren General Mortgage Finance Corp. Thomas R. Farley Thomas R. Farley
April 18-27, 2011 9867 Thomas A. Grisafi Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
April 7-16, 2011 6164 James W. Owens James W. Owens Thomas A. Grisafi Thomas A. Grisafi
April 5-14, 2011 8555 Russel Viker CHS, Inc. David R. Walton CHS, Inc.
April 5-14, 2011 8353 David J. Christofore CHS, Inc. Bruce E. Weber CHS, Inc.
April 5-14, 2011 8666 John D. Johnson CHS, Inc. Oleksandr Bayuk CHS, Inc.
March 31-April 9, 2011 9943 Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Adam Knosalla Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
March 18-27, 2011 9024 Gary J. Schuld United Harvest, LLC Gary J. Schuld United Grain Corporation of Oregon
March 3-12, 2011 9831 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Jeffrey M. Crowe Gary S. Weber
February 10-19, 2011 9834 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber John J. Stich Gary S. Weber
February 4-13, 2011 9675, 9676, 9677, 9678, 9679, 9680, 9681, 9682, 9683, 9684, 9685, 9686, 9687, 9688, 9717 Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
February 2-11, 2011 9810 Nicholas F. Nessan Kevin Sallstrom Kevin Sallstrom Kevin Sallstrom
January 7-16, 2011 9653 Joseph Christianson Cargill, Incorporated Brandon Schlake Cargill, Incorporated
January 5-14, 2011 9945 Albert J. Lenkaitis James T. Dorn Albert J. Lenkaitis Albert J. Lenkaitis
January 5-14, 2011 9879 George Hanley HGC Trading, LLC Dante Federighi Dante Federighi  Trust U/A Dated 11/30/2004
December 29, 2010-January 7, 2011 9935 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Adam P. Reinhart

Albert Cyrlin

December 20-29, 2010 9353 James T. Dorn James T. Dorn Albert Lenkaitis James T. Dorn
December 16-25, 2010 9604 Benjamin T. Wolke Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
December 10-19, 2010 9283 Mary C. Kennedy Minnesota Grain, Inc. Benjamin T. Wolke Benjamin T. Wolke
December 10-19, 2010 9809 Ryan Peterburs Columbia Grain International, Inc. Ryan Peterburs Columbia Grain, Inc.
December 2-11, 2010 9835 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Douglas M. Monieson Gary S. Weber
December 1-10, 2010 8998, 9228 Thomas J. Sexter Louis Dreyfus Corporation Thomas J. Sexter Louis Dreyfus Commodities LLC
December 1-10, 2010 9428 Steven K. Campbell Louis Dreyfus Corporation Steven K. Campbell Louis Dreyfus Commodities LLC
November 30-December 9 , 2010 9888 Stuart Frankel STF II Partners, LP Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
November 23-December 2, 2010 9798 Ronald D. Olson General Mills Operations, LLC John Wiebold General Mills Operations, LLC
November 16-25, 2010 9710 Austin Damiani Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
November 15-24, 2010 9848 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Jarrod D. Burgess Gary S. Weber
November 15-24, 2010 8813 Colleen K. Durand General Mills Operations, Inc. Brett Wilson General Mills Operations, LLC
November 12-21, 2010 9217 Carolyn A. Bruhjell Carolyn A. Bruhjell Thomas R. Farley Thomas R. Farley
November 12-21, 2010 9923 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Steve N. Lennartson Albert Cyrlin
November 11-20, 2010 9027 Steve N. Lennartson Steve N. Lennartson Austin Damiani Austin Damiani
November 4-13, 2010 9799 David D. Smoot General Mills Operations, LLC John Meegan General Mills Operations, LLC
November 4-13, 2010 9797 Richard E. Cole General Mills Operations, LLC Todd M. Stohlmeyer General Mills Operations, LLC
November 3-12, 2010 9553 Helen E. Pound Penson GHCO Helen E. Pound Penson Futures
November 3-12, 2010 9595 Kyle J. Konecny Penson GHCO Kyle J. Konecny Penson Futures
October 25-November 3, 2010 8963 Marc A. Viers Cargill, Incorporated Michael O. Miller Cargill, Incorporated
October 19-28, 2010 9902 Kathleen Harley Susquehanna Clearing, LLC Kathleen Harley Susquehanna Government Products, LLLP
October 19-28, 2010 9903 Kathleen Harley Susquehanna Clearing, LLC Kathleen Harley Susquehanna Capital Group
October 18-27, 2010 9866 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Scott E. Hudson Gary S. Weber
October 4-13, 2010 9689 Aml Joe Tadros Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
September 30-October 9, 2010 9878 Mark D. Wilson Mark D. Wilson Aml Joe Tadros Mark D. Wilson
September 27-October 6, 2010 9587 Dennis J. Hardy Hardy Wise Partnership Brogan Hardy Hardy Wise Partnership
September 15-24, 2010 7412 Loyal W. Leitgen Thomas K. Leitgen Loyal W. Leitgen Norsk Trading LLC
September 2-11, 2010 9720 Ray Douglas Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
August 19-28, 2010 9811 Dennis Stieren Gavilon Group, LLC Edward F. Prosser Gavilon Group, LLC
August 16-25, 2010 9247 Christopher T. Matzdorf Christopher T. Matzdorf Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
July 22-31, 2010 9112 Natalie K. Berglund Natalie K. Berglund Thomas R. Farley Thomas R. Farley
July 20-29, 2010 9881 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Natalie K. Berglund Albert Cyrlin
July 15-24, 2010 9893 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Scott C. Skavanger Albert Cyrlin
July 13-22, 2010 9832 Mark E. Cermak Fortis Clearing Americas LLC Mark E. Cermak ABN AMRO Clearing Chicago LLC
June 24-July 3, 2010 8651 James B. Joiner James B. Joiner Scott Johnston Spire X Fund LLC
June 22-July 1, 2010 9882, 9883 Donald E. Grambsch Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp. Donald E. Grambsch Riverland Ag Corp
June 22-July 1, 2010 9847 Jeremy J. Hjelm Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp. Jeremy J. Hjelm Riverland Ag Corp
June 22-July 1, 2010 9768 Charles J. Green Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp. Charles J. Green Riverland Ag Corp
June 15-24, 2010 9341, 9342, 9343, 9384 Gerard Mayerhofer Susquehanna Clearing, LLC Kathleen Harley Susquehanna Clearing, LLC
June 14-23, 2010 7552 Paul E. Wicklund Paul E. Wicklund Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
May 19-28, 2010 9824, 9825, 9826 Doug Leddon ADM Investor Services, Inc. Thomas R. Kadlec ADM Investor Services, Inc.
May 19-28, 2010 9820, 9823 Doug Leddon ADM Investor Services, Inc. Scott P. Smith ADM Investor Services, Inc.
May 6-15, 2010 7849 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
March 29-April 7, 2010 9870 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Paul A. Lewis Gary S. Weber
March 22-31, 2010 9838 Walter Lewis Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
March 22-31, 2010 7505 Randal L. Narloch ADM-Benson Quinn a div of Archer Daniels Midland Randal L. Narloch ADM Agri Industries
March 18-27, 2010 9862 Scott D. Nagel ADM-Benson Quinn a div of Archer Daniels Midland Scott D. Nagel ADM/Farmland
February 24-March 5, 2010 9871 Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Reid E. Larson Gary S. Weber
February 18-27, 2010 9064 Daniel C. Roemer Daniel C. Roemer Daniel C. Roemer Wilbro Trading, LLC
February 8-17, 2010 9521 James DiBella James DiBella and Dominick Durante Stuart Frankel STF II Partners, LP
January 29-February 7, 2010 8368 Timothy J. Dunn Infinity Trading Incorporated Joseph L.S. Tabet Joseph L.S. Tabet
January 15-24, 2010 8900 Reid E. Larson Reid E. Larson Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
January 13-22, 2010 9818 Jonathan P. Watters St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc.
January 13-22, 2010 9568 Scott C. Skavanger Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
January 8-17, 2010 9601 John J. Stich Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp . Don Grambsch Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp.
January 8-17, 2010 9655 John J. Stich Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp . Don Grambsch Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp.
January 7-16, 2010 9735 Douglas Binder Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
December 31, 2009-January 9, 2010 9602 Evan Meyers Evan Meyers Thomas R. Farley Thomas R. Farley
December 22-31, 2009 9803 George Hanley Hanley Group, LP George Hanley HGC Trading, LLC
December 7-16, 2009 9282 Patrick J. Commerford Patrick J. Commerford Mark D. Wilson Mark D. Wilson
November 19-28, 2009 9394 Harold W. Metzger, Jr. J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc. David P. Hartney J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc.
November 19-28, 2009 9627 Harold W. Metzger, Jr. J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc. David P. Hartney J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc.
November 19-28, 2009 9628 Harold W. Metzger, Jr. J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc. David P. Hartney J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc.
November 19-28, 2009 9629 Harold W. Metzger, Jr. J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc. David P. Hartney J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc.
November 11-20, 2009 9610 Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust Murray Stahl South LaSalle Partners, LP
November 11-20, 2009 9625 Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
September 21-30, 2009 9807 Trenton Davis Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
September 21-30, 2009 9808 Scott Cunningham Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
September 21-30, 2009 9830 Nicholas Jones Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
September 3-12, 2009 9333 Steven M. Abraham Steven M. Abraham Steven M. Abraham Steven M. Abraham Revocable Trust
August 21-30, 2009 9842 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Thomas A. Grisafi Albert Cyrlin
August 4-13, 2009 9599 Joseph Dreifus Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
July 23 - August 1, 2009 9844 Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
July 16-25, 2009 9843 Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
July 14-23, 2009 9828 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Douglas J. Schaefer Albert Cyrlin
July 14-23, 2009 7595 Lawrence N. Neumann ADM-Benson Quinn a Div of Archer Daniels Midland Scott D. Nagel ADM-Benson Quinn a Div of Archer Daniels Midland
July 10-19, 2009 7296 Cliff Larson, Jr. Cliff Larson, Jr. Carl E. Peterson BEGC Investors, LLC
June 30 - July 9, 2009 9558 Preston R. Zacharias Prudential Bache Commodities, LLC Robert L. Turner, Jr. Prudential Bache Commodities, LLC
June 30 - July 9, 2009 9557 Christopher Damilatis Prudential Bache Commodities, LLC Robert L. Turner, Jr. Prudential Bache Commodities, LLC
June 15-24, 2009 9355 Malcolm C. Hutchison, III UBS Securities LLC Patricia J. Flakus UBS Securities LLC
June 15-24, 2009 9354 Malcolm C. Hutchison, III UBS Securities LLC Patricia J. Flakus UBS Securities LLC
June 9-18, 2009 9478 Jeremy Hjelm Lansing Trade Group, LLC Joseph Fiereck Lansing Trade Group, LLC
June 2-11, 2009 9846 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Foster Smith Albert Cyrlin
June 1-10, 2009 9456 Daniel F. Brophy Daniel F. Brophy Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
May 21-30, 2009 8847 Steve Balster Busch Agricultural Resources Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
May 14-23, 2009 9701 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis David Gallagher Divine Word Missionaries, Inc.
May 13-22, 2009 Not applicable Not applicable

Issued by:

Minneapolis Grain Exchange

Sean P. Bagan Mark G. Bagan
May 11-20, 2009 9600 Mark Juergens Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber Gary S. Weber
May 8-17, 2009 9593 John J. Stich Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp. Jeremy J. Hjelm Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp.
May 5-14, 2009 9000 Thomas Murphy Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
May 5-14, 2009 9542 William C. Glass William C. Glass Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
May 4-13, 2009 9429 Daniel F. Brophy Daniel F. Brophy Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC
May 1-10, 2009 9481 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC
April 27 - May 6, 2009 9606 Kiran Arimilli Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
April 16-25, 2009 7166 John S. Comford AGP Grain, Ltd. Martin P. Reagan AGP Grain, Ltd.
April 9-18, 2009 9565 David Hale Kara & David Hale Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
April 6-15, 2009 9488 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
March 17-26, 2009 9738 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Walter L. Lewis Albert Cyrlin
March 13-22, 2009 9073 Becky A. Sparrow Country Hedging, Inc. Scott A. Cordes Country Hedging, Inc.
March 9-18, 2009 9293 Bradford W. Wallin Bradford W. & Cynthia R. Wallin Robert Brooks Robert Brooks
February 26 - March 7, 2009 9709 Sandie Renslow Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
February 26 - March 7, 2009 9719 Keith Connolly Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
February 19-28, 2009 9822 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Michael J. Tufte Albert Cyrlin
February 10-19, 2009 8271 Richard E. Emerson Busch Agricultural Resources Mark E. Cermak Fortis Clearing Americas LLC
February 3-12, 2009 9718 Paul Soderquist Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
February 3-12, 2009 8990 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Nicholas Jones Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
February 3-12, 2009 9320 Roberto Bari Andrew L. Anderson Andrew L. Anderson Andrew L. Anderson
January 27 - February 5, 2009 9551 John de Rosier Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
January 15-24, 2009 9566 Robert O. Schachter Midwest Virtual Power Specialists, LLC Robert O. Schachter Clearwaters Capital, LLC
January 15-24, 2009 9732 Jeffery Tregillis ADM Investor Services, Inc. Doug Leddon ADM Investor Services, Inc.
January 15-24, 2009 9331 Jeffery Tregillis ADM Investor Services, Inc. Doug Leddon ADM Investor Services, Inc.
January 15-24, 2009 7872 Jeffery Tregillis ADM Investor Services, Inc. Doug Leddon ADM Investor Services, Inc.
January 15-24, 2009 9186 Ryan Kelbrants ADM Investor Services, Inc. Doug Leddon ADM Investor Services, Inc.
January 12-21, 2009 9469 Todd Haugaard Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
December 24, 2008 - January 2, 2009 9770 Donald W. Wilson Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
December 17 - 26, 2008 9080 Paul Krug, Jr. ADM Investor Services, Inc. Doug Leddon ADM Investor Services, Inc.
December 12-21, 2008 9480 Daniel F. Brophy Daniel F. Brophy Travis R. Marier Daniel F. Brophy
December 12-21, 2008 9543 Travis R. Marier St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Jonathan P. Watters St. Croix Commodities, Inc.
November 24 - December 3, 2008 9769 Donald W. Wilson Country Hedging Inc. Scott A. Cordes Country Hedging Inc.
November 24 - December 3, 2008 9654 Bradley T. Hays, Jr. Country Hedging Inc. Scott A. Cordes Country Hedging Inc.
November 18-27, 2008 9703 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Tom Bertenshaw Tom Bertenshaw
October 29 - November 7, 2008 9382 David J. Yost AGP Grain, Ltd. Martin P. Reagan AGP Grain, Ltd.
October 29 - November 7, 2008 8143 Ronald D. DeJongh AGP Grain, Ltd. Martin P. Reagan AGP Grain, Ltd.
October 24 - November 2, 2008 9528 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg John C. McCarty Turningblock Capital, LLC
October 9-18, 2008 9796 Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC Dennis Stieren Gavilon Group, LLC
October 6-15, 2008 9288 Kevin Sallstrom Kevin Sallstrom Nicholas F. Nessan Kevin Sallstrom
October 3-12, 2008 8603 Ryan Peterburs AGP Grain, Ltd. Ryan Peterburs Columbia Grain International, Inc.
October 3-12, 2008 9563 Gary Weber Gary Weber Scott Cunningham Gary Weber
October 3-12, 2008 9561 Gary Weber Gary Weber Trenton Davis Gary Weber
September 30 - October 9, 2008 8910 Terrence P. James James Richardson International Terrence P. James Richardson International Limited
September 23 - October 2, 2008 9317 Austin Damiani Frontier Futures, Inc. Patrick Commerford Patrick Commerford
September 11-20, 2008 9607 R. Edwin Coyle Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
September 2-11, 2008 9729 George Hanley George Hanley George Hanley Hanley Group LP
August 8-17, 2008 8673 Bruce A. Wilson Bruce A. Wilson Bruce A. Wilson Bruce Anton Wilson Revocable Trust
July 29 - August 7, 2008 8970 Mark A. Ramsland General Mills Operations, Inc. Mark A. Ramsland General Mills Operations, LLC
July 29 - August 7, 2008 9405 Susan R. Sobieck General Mills Operations, Inc. Susan R. Sobieck General Mills Operations, LLC
July 29 - August 7, 2008 9406 David D. Smoot General Mills Operations, Inc. David D. Smoot General Mills Operations, LLC
July 29 - August 7, 2008 8717 Ronald D. Olson General Mills Operations, Inc. Ronald D. Olson General Mills Operations, LLC
July 29 - August 7, 2008 7643 Richard E. Cole General Mills Operations, Inc. Richard E. Cole General Mills Operations, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9763 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9761 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9760 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9759 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9758 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9757 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9756 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9755 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9754 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9753 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9752 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9751 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9750 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9749 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9748 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9747 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9746 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9745 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9744 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9743 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9742 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9741 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9740 Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9762 Gregory G. Konsor ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Gregory G. Konsor Gavilon, LLC
June 27 - July 6, 2008 9766 Donald Wilson UBS Securities LLC Christopher T. Matzdorf UBS Securities LLC
June 23 - July 2, 2008 9731 Alan Kluis Gary Weber Gary Weber Gary Weber
June 19-28, 2008 9622 Charles J. Green Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Donald W. Wilson Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
June 19-28, 2008 9079 Kimberly R. Bocklund Country Hedging Inc. Donald W. Wilson Country Hedging Inc.
June 18-27, 2008 9661 John J. Stich Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp Charles J. Green Whitebox Commodities Holdings Corp
May 16-25, 2008 9712 Richard Diaz Richard Diaz Brendan Caldwell Caldwell ICM Market Strategy Trust
May 8-17, 2008 9638 Malcolm C. Hutchison, III UBS Securities LLC Donald Wilson UBS Securities LLC
May 7-16, 2008 9624 Donald Wilson Donald Wilson Brendan Caldwell Caldwell Exchange Fund
April 21-30, 2008 9592 Bartley Fisher Echo Steel Holdings, LLC Denny Hardy Hardy Wise Partnership
April 2-11, 2008 9492 Leo Knowles ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9257 Gregory G. Konsor ConAgra Foods, Inc. Gregory G. Konsor ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9512 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9511 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9510 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9509 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9508 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9507 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9506 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9505 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9504 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9503 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9502 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9501 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9500 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9499 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9498 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9497 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9496 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9495 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9494 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9493 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9491 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
April 2-11, 2008 9490 Leo Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc. Dennis Stieren ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
March 31 - April 9, 2008 7986 Michael Halpert Michael Halpert Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
March 27 - April 5, 2008 9421 Kenneth Fritsch, Jr. Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
March 17-26, 2008 9596 Alan Freeman Alan Freeman Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
March 13-22, 2008 9726 Rudy Gustafson MF Global Inc. Kris DeLaurier MF Global Inc.
March 11-20, 2008 8315 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Douglas Binder Albert Cyrlin
March 10-19, 2008 9390 Rick Levinson Rick Levinson Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
March 7-16, 2008 9556 Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
March 5-14, 2008 9357 Kevin Kjorsvik ADM Investor Services, Inc. Jeffery Tregillis ADM Investor Services, Inc.
February 28 - March 8, 2008 9560 Gary Weber Gary Weber Alan Kluis Gary Weber
February 27 - March 7, 2008 9573 Brian Brantner Brian Brantner Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
February 25 - March 5, 2008 9531 George Hanley Infinium Capital Management, LLC George Hanley George Hanley
February 25 - March 5, 2008 8660 Theodore Johnson Frontier Futures, Inc. Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
February 22 - March 2, 2008 9555 Michael Simons Michael Simons Michael Simons Simons Brothers Holdings, LLC
February 12-21, 2008 9698 George Spisak MF Global Inc. Rudy Gustafson MF Global Inc.
February 12-21, 2008 8378 Gerard Traina Gerard Traina Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
February 12-21, 2008 9325 Jack R. Frymire Jack R. Frymire Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
February 8-17, 2008 9068 Aml Joe Tadros Frontier Futures, Inc. Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
February 8-17, 2008 9657 Patrick Mullen Patrick Mullen Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
February 8-17, 2008 9541 Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
February 6-15, 2008 9695 Bradley Palmert Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Ray Douglas Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
January 30 - February 8, 2008 9691 Bradley Palmert Gary Weber Keith Connolly Gary Weber
December 31, 2007 - January 9, 2008 9539 Gary Weber Gary Weber Paul Soderquist Gary Weber
December 28, 2007 - January 6, 2008 8928 Paul L. Krug, Jr. ADM Investor Services, Inc. Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
December 27, 2007 - January 5, 2008 9620 Charles B. Orso Bunge North America, Inc. Daniel L. Erz Bunge North America, Inc.
December 27, 2007 - January 5, 2008 9619 Richard S. Edgar Bunge North America, Inc. Daniel L. Erz Bunge North America, Inc.
December 21-31, 2007 9309 Roland E. Balthazor Fimat USA LLC Roland E. Balthazor Newedge USA, LLC
December 21-31, 2007 8892 Roland E. Balthazor Fimat USA LLC Roland E. Balthazor Newedge USA, LLC
December 17-26, 2007 9621 Sandie Renslow Richard Diaz Richard Diaz Richard Diaz
December 17-26, 2007 8446 Martin Reagan AGP Grain, Ltd. Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
December 14-23, 2007 9696 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Austin Damiani Albert Cyrlin
December 14-23, 2007 9538 Gary Weber Gary Weber Sandie Renslow Gary Weber
December 11-20, 2007 9130 Richard Browne CHS, Inc. Michael Noonan Leroy Investments, LLC
December 11-20, 2007 8636 Christine Johnson Miller Milling Company Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
December 11-20, 2007 9258 Randy Marten Miller Milling Company Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
December 11-20, 2007 9284 Aaron Wiegand Bunge North America, Inc. Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell ICM Market Strategy Trust
December 11-20, 2007 9081 John Miller John Miller Randy Marten John Miller
November 20-29, 2007 8818 Philip Lindau, Jr. Commodity Specialists Company Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg
November 9-18, 2007 8509 Marc A. Chiodo Marc A. Chiodo Marc A. Chiodo Steve Chiodo
November 8-17, 2007 9334 Jason A. Tarp Robert L. Lewis Robert L. Lewis Robert L. Lewis
November 5-14, 2007 8658 H. Franklin Stone Man Financial, Inc. H. Franklin Stone MF Global Inc.
November 5-14, 2007 9641 Stephen J. Grady Man Financial, Inc. Stephen J. Grady MF Global Inc.
November 5-14, 2007 9449 George A. Spisak Man Financial, Inc. George A. Spisak MF Global Inc.
November 5-14, 2007 9626 Angela D. Kier Man Financial, Inc. Angela D. Kier MF Global Inc.
October 19-28, 2007 9455 Brooks. F. Burgum Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
October 18-27, 2007 9690 Daniel James Weber Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Bradley R. Palmert Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
October 5-14, 2007 9303 Jonathan Sion Norris and Associates Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg
October 3-12, 2007 9385 Jason Marthaler CHS, Inc. Randy Bailey CHS, Inc.
October 3-12, 2007 9656 Mhde Askar Mhde Askar Gary Weber Gary Weber
September 21-30, 2007 9470 Bradley R. Palmert Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Daniel James Weber Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
September 20-29, 2007 9562 Gary Weber Gary Weber Brad Palmert Gary Weber
September 7-16, 2007 9598 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Aml Youssef Tadros Albert Cyrlin
September 6-15, 2007 9466 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9459 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9457 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9423 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9559 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9537 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9536 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9535 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9549 Carrie Greenberg Carrie Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9590 Andrew Bauer John Miller Jean Ponter Urbana Corpration
September 6-15, 2007 9426 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9413 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9409 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9645 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9534 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9533 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9532 Gary Weber Gary Weber Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9548 Carrie Greenberg Carrie Greenberg Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9572 Alberto Alvarez Alberto Alvarez Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9214 William Wright William Wright Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9291 Daniel Grunewald Farmers Elevator Company Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9580 Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
September 6-15, 2007 9006 Jud Ellis, Jr. Jud Ellis, Jr. Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
August 28 - September 6, 2007 9071 Tad McGurk Mayport Farmers Coop Murray Stahl Croupier Prive Private Equity Master Fund, LP
August 27 - September 5, 2007 9297 William Kreussling Term Commodities Inc. Martha Johnson Term Commodities Inc.
August 22-31, 2007 8992 Kal Hachem Kal Hachem Gary Weber Gary Weber
August 14-23, 2007 9006 Jud Ellis, Jr. Jud Ellis, Jr.

Gus Dahleh

(TERMINATED)

Gus Dahleh

(TERMINATED)

August 10-19, 2007 9651 George Salerno George Salerno John Stich Whitebox Commoditites Holding Corp.
August 10-19, 2007 9005 Jud Ellis, Jr. Jud Ellis, Jr. Gary Weber Gary Weber
August 8-17, 2007 9580 Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities. Inc.

Gus Dahleh

(TERMINATED)

Gus Dahleh

(TERMINATED)

August 6-15, 2007 9227 Justine Brummel Frontier Futures, Inc. Roger Lane Roger Lane
August 6-15, 2007 9085 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Patrick Mullen Patrick Mullen
August 3-12, 2007 9589 David Hale Kara & David Hale Mhde Askar Mhde Askar
August 3-12, 2007 9388 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager John Stich Whitebox Commoditites Holding Corp.
August 3-12, 2007 9479 Scott A. Cordes Country Hedging Inc. T. Bradley Hays, Jr. Country Hedging Inc.
August 2-11, 2007 9545 Jesse M. Brettingen Cargill, Incorporated Joseph Christianson Cargill, Incorporated
August 2-11, 2007 9246 Hank Thilmony Mayco Export, Inc. Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson & Joyce M. Carlson
July 31 - August 9, 2007 9588 Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Brooks Burgum Arthur Burgum Investment Fund
July 31 - August 9, 2007 6345 T. Bradley Hays, Jr. T. Bradley Hays, Jr. Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
July 31 - August 9, 2007 9615 Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
July 25 - August 3, 2007 9403 H. Franklin Stone H. Franklin Stone Brian Cotter Brian Cotter
July 20-29, 2007 8551 William O. Mikkelson Commodity Specialists Company Gary Weber Gary Weber
July 18-27, 2007 8878 Robert Schachter Robert & Jacob Schachter George Salerno George Salerno
July 16-25, 2007 9597 Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt David Piche David Piche
July 10-19, 2007 9008 Loren Jacobs Country Hedging, Inc. Brian Liedl Country Hedging, Inc.
July 5-14, 2007 9616 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
June 20-29, 2007 9305 Jack J. Siljendahl PepsiCo Beverages & Foods North America Robert B. Cook Laura M. Cook Trust
June 18-27, 2007 9301 Stephen J. Grady Refco, a division of Man Financial, Inc. Stephen J. Grady Man Financial, Inc.
June 15-24, 2007 7875 Ralph Bruce, III ADM Investor Services, Inc. Ralph Bruce, III ADM Milling Company
June 13-22, 2007 9111 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
June 13-22, 2007 9513 Robert C. Jones UBS Securities, LLC Malcolm C. Hutchinson, III UBS Securities, LLC
June 12-21, 2007 9101 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Michael Dowd Michael Dowd
June 11-20, 2007 9438 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
June 11-20, 2007 9439 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
June 11-20, 2007 9440 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
June 11-20, 2007 9441 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
June 6-15, 2007 8238 Dennis Lieberg Dennis Lieberg Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson & Joyce M. Carlson
June 1-10, 2007 9304 Jack L. Siljendahl PepsiCo Beverages & Foods North America Brendan T. N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
June 1-10, 2007 9623 Charles J. Green Donald W. Wilson Brendan T. N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
June 1-10, 2007 9436 Jean M. Niklason J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc. Harold W. Metzger, Jr. J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc.
June 1-10, 2007 9433 Brian G. Henry J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc. Harold W. Metzger, Jr. J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc.
June 1-10, 2007 9404 Nicholas A. Warren J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc. Harold W. Metzger, Jr. J.P. Morgan Futures, Inc.
May 31 - June 9, 2007 9450 Benjamin Wolke Refco, a division of Man Financial, Inc. Angela Kier Man Financial, Inc.
May 30 - June 8, 2007 8397 Sandie M. Renslow Cliff W. Larson, Jr. Brendan T. N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
May 30 - June 8, 2007 9420 Donald W. Wilson Wilson Trading Company Donald W. Wilson Donald W. Wilson
May 30 - June 8, 2007 9185 Charles J. Green Wilson Trading Company Charles J. Green Donald W. Wilson
May 30 - June 8, 2007 9617 Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary Charles J. Green Jerome M. Helfand and/or Joan L. Cleary
May 29 - June 7, 2007 9009 Richard F. Diaz Richard F. Diaz Sandie M. Renslow Richard F. Diaz
May 22-31, 2007 9107 Timothy J. Gallagher Bunge North America, Inc. Charles Orso Bunge North America, Inc.
May 22-31, 2007 9387 M. Blair Shouse Bunge North America, Inc. Richard S. Edgar Bunge North America, Inc.
May 15-24, 2007 9286 Bruce R. Froyum FC Stone, L.L.C. Ryan D. Roesler FC Stone, L.L.C.
May 3-12, 2007 7490 A. Edward Bailey A. Edward Bailey Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg
April 30 - May 9, 2007 9443 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC
April 27 - May 6, 2007 9442 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Gary Weber Gary Weber
April 26 - May 5, 2007 9088 Keith Hainy North Central Farmers Elevator Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
April 25 - May 4, 2007 9444 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
April 25 - May 4, 2007 9445 Kent R. Horsager Kent R. Horsager Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Exchange Fund
April 24 - May 3, 2007 9523 Kiran Arimilli Max Lipner Max Lipner Max Lipner
April 23 - May 2, 2007 8649 John H. Streicker John H. Streicker Michael F. Streicker Michael F. Streicker
April 23 - May 2, 2007 9285 Jason Herr Bunge North America, Inc. Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell Growth Opportunities Trust
April 23 - May 2, 2007 9238 Douglas Binder Jerome M. Helfand &/or Joan L. Cleary Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand &/or Joan L. Cleary
April 20-29, 2007 9552 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Kiran Arimilli Albert Cyrlin
April 19-28 9060 Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand &/or Joan L. Cleary Benjamin T. Wolke Jerome M. Helfand &/or Joan L. Cleary
April 19-28, 2007 9489 John Holliday Horizon Milling GP Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson & Joyce M. Carlson
April 18-27, 2007 9055 Kent W. Johnson Kent W. Johnson Brendan T.N. Caldwell Caldwell ICM Market Strategy Trust
April 17-26, 2007 9431 William C. Glass Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
April 12-21, 2007 9109 Carl Wargel Bunge North America, Inc. Evan Meyers Evan Meyers
April 10-19, 2007 7767 R. Edwin Coyle R. Edwin Coyle John Stich Whitebox Commodities Holding Corp.
April 10-19, 2007 9576 Gary Weber Gary Weber R. Edwin Coyle Gary Weber
April 9-19, 2007 9401 Paul Neumann Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt
March 29-April 7, 2007 9581 Gary Weber Gary Weber Mark Juergens Gary Weber
March 28-April 6, 2007 9591 Gary Weber Gary Weber Joseph Dreifus Gary Weber
March 20-29, 2007 9516 Steven A. Greeneberg Steven A. Greenberg Alan L. Freeman Alan L. Freeman
March 19-28, 2007 9554 Helen E. Pound Penson GHCO Kyle Konecny Penson GHCO
March 19-28, 2007 9083 John C. Miller John C. Miller Marc Gordon Marc Gordon
March 13-22, 2007 8556 Michael D. Wedwick Scranton Equity Exchange John Stich Whitebox Commodities Holding Corp.
March 9-18, 2007 9082 John C. Miller John C. Miller Andy Bauer John C. Miller
March 9-18, 2007 9087 Andrew L. Bauer Andrew L. Bauer Gary Weber Gary Weber
March 8-17, 2007 9391 Richard F. Diaz Richard F. Diaz Bart Fisher Echo Steel Holdings, LLC
March 6-15, 2007 8718 David Raisbeck Cargill, Incorporated Dave Hale Kara & Dave Hale
March 5-14, 2007 9419 Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Will Hobert Will Hobert
March 5-14, 2007 9136 John C. Miller John C. Miller Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc.
March 5-14, 2007 9084 John C. Miller John C. Miller Denny Hardy Hardy Wise Partnership
March 1-10, 2007 9137 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Evan Meyers Evan Meyers
February 27-March 8, 2007 8824 Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commoditites, Inc. Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson & Joyce M. Carlson
February 23-March 4, 2007 9140 Michael Ricks Cargill, Incorporated Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg
February 22- March 3, 2007 9339 Scott O. Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Daniel N. Lindgren General Finance Mortgage Corp.
February 20 - March 1, 2007 9298 Hitoshi Maeda Toshoku America, Inc Gary Weber Gary Weber
February 15-24, 2007 9141 Michael Ricks Cargill, Incorporated Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
February 15-24, 2007 8661 Scott O'Donnell Scott O'Donnell Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
February 15-24, 2007 9296 Philip E. Safran Philip E. Safran Scott O. Hedin Scott O. Hedin
February 15-24, 2007 8706 Richard H. Nicholson Richard H. Nicholson Scott O. Hedin Scott O. Hedin
February 14-23, 2007 8559 Philip Lindau Sr. Commodity Specialists Company Gary Weber Gary Weber
February 14-23, 2007 8256 Philip Lindau Sr. Commodity Specialists Company Gary Weber Gary Weber
February 13-22, 2007 8750 Donald Kasbohm Donald Kasbohm Brian Brantner Brian Brantner
February 13-22, 2007 9281 Michael Ricks Cargill, Incorporated Jean Ponter Urbana Corporation
February 12-21, 2007 9015 Scott C. Skavanger Frontier Futures, Inc. Scott R. O'Donnell Frontier Futures, Inc.
February 12-21, 2007 9124 Jerome M. Helfand Jerome M. Helfand & Joan L. Cleary Scott C. Skavanger Jerome M. Helfand & Joan L. Cleary
February 2-11, 2007 8379 Gary Theisen Emerado Farmers Coop Elevator Company Sean Bagan Sean Bagan
February 1-9, 2007 8986 Robert O. Schachter Robert O. Schachter Robert O. Schachter Midwest Virtual Power
January 25 - February 3, 2007 9389 Robert Berger Robert Berger Dave Hale Kara & Dave Hale
January 23 - February 1, 2007 9550 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Aimco, Inc. & Albert Cyrlin
January 22-31, 2007 9275 Chris Damilatis Prudential Financial Derivatives, LLC Chris Damilatis Prudential Bache Commodities, LLC
January 22-31, 2007 9315 Preston Zacharias Prudential Financial Derivatives, LLC Preston Zacharias Prudential Bache Commodities, LLC
January 22-31, 2007 9422 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Alberto I. Alvarez Alberto I. Alvarez
January 10-19, 2007 9069 Michael Morgan Thompson Farmers Co-op Elevator Company Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC
January 8-17, 2007 8877 Albert Crylin Albert Cyrlin John deRosier Albert Cyrlin
January 8-17, 2007 9527 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
January 8-17, 2007 9530 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
January 8-17, 2007 9529 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
January 8-17, 2007 9518 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
January 8-17, 2007 9437 Steven A. Greenberg Steven A. Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
January 3-12, 2007 9446 Kent Horsager Kent Horsager Michael Simons Michael Simons
Dec 27-Jan 5, 2007 9348 Jeffrey Thomas Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
December 15-24, 2006 9522 Helen Pound Goldenberg, Hehmeyer & Co. Helen Pound Penson GHCO
December 15-24, 2006 8914 Helen Pound Goldenberg, Hehmeyer & Co. Helen Pound Penson GHCO
December 14-23, 2006 9424 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Carrie Greenberg Carrie Greenberg
December 14-23, 2006 9412 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Carrie Greenberg Carrie Greenberg
December 11-20, 2006 8605 Donald Roberts Roberts Grain, Inc. Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
December 5-14, 2006 7568 Howard K. Smith Mayco Export, Inc. Hank Thilmony Mayco Export, Inc.
Nov 30-Dec 9, 2006 9265 John Buboltz Cargill, Incorporated Jesse Brettingen Cargill, Incorporated
Nov 30-Dec 9, 2006 9338 Travis Marier Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt
Nov 29-Dec 8, 2006 9451 Scott Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Travis Marier St. Croix Commodities, Inc.
November 21-30, 2006 9142 Michael Ricks Cargill, Incorporated Dan Tapiero DTAP Capital Partners, LLC
November 21-30, 2006 9474 Mark Anderson Killer Whale Trading, LLC William Glass William Glass
November 15-24, 2006 9476 Alan Beck Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin
November 10-19, 2006 8482 Hank Thilmony Italgrani U.S.A., Inc. John Goldsberry John Goldsberry
November 7-16, 2006 9452 Scott Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc. Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
November 7-16, 2006 9475 George Hanley George Hanley George Hanley Infinium Capital Management
November 3-12, 2006 9221 Paul Kim Paul Kim Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
November 1-10, 2006 9515 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 9465 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 9467 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 9460 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 9458 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 9425 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 9408 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 9407 Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg Gary Weber Gary Weber
November 1-10, 2006 8925 Donald Wilson Wilson Trading Company Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
November 1-10, 2006 9188 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
October 27-November 5, 2006 9132 Kevin Sallstrom Kevin Sallstrom Erik Williams Kevin Sallstrom
October 26-November 4, 2006 9278 Kristen Hoechst The Cliff Larson Company Peter Neagle Peter Neagle
October 26-November 4, 2006 9327 Erik Williams The Cliff Larson Company Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
October 23-November 1, 2006 9264 Max Lipner Max Lipner Kiran Arimilli Max Lipner
October 20-29, 2006 9486 Kiran Arimilli Goldenberg, Hehmeyer & Co. Helen Pound Goldenberg, Hehmeyer & Co.
October 20-29, 2006 9485 Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust James DiBella James DiBella & Dominick Durante
October 20-29, 2006 8951 Peter Garratt Peter Garratt Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson
October 12-21, 2006 8933 John de Rosier John S. Comford Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
October 12-21, 2006 8949 Mark Slettehaugh Mark Slettehaugh Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
October 10-19, 2006 9352 George Hanley George Hanley Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
October 10-19, 2006 9400 George Spisak Frontier Futures, Inc. Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
October 10-19, 2006 9143 Michael Ricks Cargill, Incorporated Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
September 27 - October 6, 2006 9454 Tad Lundborg Tad Lundborg Stefano Durdic Stefano Durdic
September 25 - October 4, 2006 9240 Robert C. Jones ABN AMRO Incorporated Robert C. Jones UBS Securities, LLC
September 21-30, 2006 9392 Smucker Foods of Canada Co. Horizon Milling, LLC John Holliday Horizon Milling, LLC
September 21-30, 2006 9253 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Trade Group, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Trade Group, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9163 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9162 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9161 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9160 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9159 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9158 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9157 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9156 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9155 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9154 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9153 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9152 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9151 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9150 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9149 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9148 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9147 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9146 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9145 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 8929 Michael D. Walter ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 8772 Michael J. Newton ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 21-30, 2006 9097 Paul M. Mattson ConAgra Foods, Inc. Leo A. Knowles ConAgra Foods, Inc.
September 20-29, 2006 9361 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
September 15-24, 2006 8491 Cathy Simonson Goldenberg, Hehmeyer & Co. Kiran Arimilli Goldenberg, Hehmeyer & Co.
September 8-17, 2006 9340 Keith Bronstein Keith Bronstein Keith Bronstein Tradelink, LLC
September 6-15, 2006 9337 William P. Haertzen Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Charles A. Gallup Charles A. Gallup Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
September 5-14, 2006 9362 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
August 28 - September 6, 2006 8879 Albert Cyrlin Albert Crylin Benton R. Ervington II Albert Crylin
August 14-23, 2006 9363 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Daniel F. Brophy Daniel F. Brophy
August 8-17, 2006 8826 Michael Lemke Lansing Trade Group, LLC Jeremy Hjelm Lansing Trade Group, LLC
August 8-17, 2006 8964 Shane Meyer Country Hedging, Inc. Scott Cordes Country Hedging, Inc.
August 7-16, 2006 9236 Richard H. Browne CHS, Inc. Clayton P. Haupt CHS, Inc.
July 26-August 4, 2006 8993 Kal Hachem Kal Hachem Charles F. Whitman Infinium Capital Management, LLC
July 25-August 3, 2006 9065 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Alan R. Beck Albert Cyrlin
July 21-30, 2006 9364 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
July 11-20, 2006 8799 Brian E. Danzis Brian E. Danzis Mark D. Anderson Killer Whale Trading, LLC
July 11-20, 2006 9311 Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt George Hanley George Hanley
July 7-16, 2006 9367 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
July 7-16, 2006 9365 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
July 6-15, 2006 9448 Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust Bradley R. Palmert Carter K. Ohrt Profit Sharing Plan & Trust
July 5-14, 2006 8679 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Todd M. Haugaard Albert Cyrlin
July 5-14, 2006 8345 Silas Matthies, Jr. Silas Langdon Matthies Sr. Trust Daniel F. Brophy Daniel F. Brophy
July 5-14, 2006 9368 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Sean Bagan Sean Bagan
July 5-14, 2006 9366 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
June 30-July 9, 2006 9370 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Sean Bagan Sean Bagan
June 29-July 8, 2006 9369 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
June 29-July 8, 2006 9375 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Michael Garmon Michael Garmon
June 29-July 8, 2006 9374 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Michael Garmon Michael Garmon
June 29-July 8, 2006 9373 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Michael Garmon Michael Garmon
June 27-July 6, 2006 9372 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
June 27-July 6, 2006 9371 John Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
June 27-July 6, 2006 9410 George Spisak RIS, a division of Man Financial, Inc. Steven Greenberg Steven Greenberg
June 26-July 5, 2006 8317 Donald Brummer Donald Brummer Richard G. Pane RGPANE Trading, LLC
June 22-July 1, 2006 8656 Bradford W. Wallin Bradford W. Wallin Daniel F. Brophy Daniel F. Brophy
June 19-29, 2006 6348 Gerald D. Handke Gerald D. Handke David Piche David Piche
May 22-June 1, 2006 9376 John H. Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson
May 22-June 1, 2006 9091 Albert Cyrlin Albert Cyrlin Brooks F. Burgum Albert Cyrlin
May 18-28, 2006 9378 John H. Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Scott Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc.
May 18-28, 2006 9377 John H. Streicker The Sentinel Corporation Tad Lundborg Tad   Lundborg
May 17-27, 2006 9432 Benjamin Wolke RIS, a division of Man Financial, Inc. Scott Hedin St. Croix Commodities, Inc.
May 4-14, 2006 9302 Stephen J. Grady Refco, a division of Man Financial, Inc. Benjamin Wolke Refco, a division of Man Financial, Inc.
May 4-14, 2006 9030 Stephen J. Grady Man Financial, Inc. George Spisak Man Financial, Inc.
May 3-13, 2006 9435 Carter K. Ohrt Carter K. Ohrt Gordon W. Carlson Gordon W. Carlson
May 3-13, 2006 9037 Bradford W. Wallin Bradford W. Wallin Carter K. Ohrt Carter Ohrt Profit Sharing & Trust

Questions regarding membership should be directed to Emily Calderin, Membership Administrative Assistant, 612-321-7158, or ecalderin@mgex.com.

About Us Apple Juice Concentrate Agricultural Indexes Hard Red Spring Wheat
DISCLAIMER